Program
Division
Schedule
Team
02/03/2024 | Cristo Salva 9U | Miami River Sharks 9U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
02/03/2024 | Miami Stars 9U | Vikings 10U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
02/03/2024 | MPB 10U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 3:00PM - 4:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
02/08/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | Vikings 10U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
02/10/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | MPB 10U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
02/10/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | Miami Stars 9U | 1:00PM - 2:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
02/10/2024 | Vikings 10U | Cristo Salva 9U | 3:00PM - 4:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
02/17/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | Cristo Salva 9U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
02/17/2024 | Vikings 10U | Miami Stars 9U | 3:00PM - 4:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
02/20/2024 | MPB 10U | Cristo Salva 9U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
02/22/2024 | Miami Stars 9U | MPB 10U | 7:00PM - 8:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
02/24/2024 | Vikings 10U | MPB 10U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
02/24/2024 | Miami Stars 9U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
02/27/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | MPB 10U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/02/2024 | Cristo Salva 9U | Miami Stars 9U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/02/2024 | MPB 10U | Miami River Sharks 9U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/02/2024 | Vikings 10U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 3:00PM - 4:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
03/05/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | Miami Stars 9U | 7:00PM - 8:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/09/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | Miami River Sharks 9U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/09/2024 | Miami Stars 9U | Cristo Salva 9U | 1:00PM - 2:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/12/2024 | MPB 10U | Vikings 10U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/16/2024 | Cristo Salva 9U | Vikings 10U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/16/2024 | MPB 10U | Miami Stars 9U | 1:00PM - 2:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
03/20/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | Cristo Salva 9U | 7:00PM - 8:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
03/21/2024 | Miami Stars 9U | MPB 10U | 7:00PM - 8:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
04/06/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | Miami Stars 9U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/06/2024 | Vikings 10U | Miami River Sharks 9U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
04/10/2024 | Vikings 10U | Cristo Salva 9U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/13/2024 | Cristo Salva 9U | MPB 10U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/13/2024 | Miami Stars 9U | Miami River Sharks 9U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
04/13/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | Vikings 10U | 1:00PM - 2:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/16/2024 | Cristo Salva 9U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/18/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 7:00PM - 8:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/20/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | Vikings 10U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/20/2024 | Cristo Salva 9U | Miami Stars 9U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/20/2024 | MPB 10U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 3:00PM - 4:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
04/23/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | Cristo Salva 9U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/25/2024 | Vikings 10U | MPB 10U | 6:00PM - 7:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/27/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/27/2024 | Vikings 10U | Miami Stars 9U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
04/27/2024 | MPB 10U | Cristo Salva 9U | 3:00PM - 4:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
05/04/2024 | Cristo Salva 9U | Vikings 10U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
05/04/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | Miami Stars 9U | 11:00AM - 12:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
05/04/2024 | D.D. Athletics 10U | MPB 10U | 3:00PM - 4:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
05/09/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | MPB 10U | 7:00PM - 8:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
05/11/2024 | Miami River Sharks 9U | Cristo Salva 9U | 9:00AM - 10:30AM | Palmer Park / Field 3 |
05/11/2024 | Vikings 10U | D.D. Athletics 10U | 1:00PM - 2:30PM | Palmer Park / Field 2 |
Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.